Event Standings

March 24th | Boardwalk Bowl | Orlando FL Qualifying Results

#EntrantsGame 1Game 2Game 3Game 4Game 5Game 6Game 7Game 8TOTALP/M
1Tim Sheerer2112192161632102132002221654+54
2Mark Polaski1622112452452241962001611644+44
3Carlos Granados1982001801901862452192001618+18
4Harry Jacobs2331391892152561831952081618+18
5John Donovan2221392061722272161742341590-10
6Josh Mcfalls1841552442241651702272011570-30
7Daniel Watkinson2012211791671912231901651537-63
8Ronnie Martin III2032132221841582131761541523-77
9Joe Lee2082261791951791801491711487-113
10Chris Bellissimo2302221641791481592251591486-114
11Michael Bauer1722211941581891871671901478-122
12Trevor Hamilton2411541911351932521661451477-123
13Joseph Kubilus1791561601912542201521591471-129
14Jon Snowden1581461671671501752242581445-155
15Jennifer Dovers1751311911782251661631881417-183
16Robert Mitchell2191891781641681381641891409-191
17Onyx Cano1521851881431511781291641290-310
18Dave Bregard1631781811921661301391241273-327
19John Schloemer1331961471791731351821261271-329
20David Denick1721671701531231301591781252-348
21Andrea Gilbert1251991731431351451841371241-359
22Brian Foster1791171881351231371711851235-365
23Colton Woodard1741101511531511661081801193-407
24Brad Wooley1331921521651401361301421190-410